List of Proctor

Dr. S. K. Sinha

Dr. S. K. Sinha

Since: 09-02-2015

SL. NO NAME DURATION
01 Dr. K.P. Kamal 01.05.1993-08.10.1996
02 Dr. Ramyatan Prassad 14.10.1996-14.10.2008
03 Dr. K.P. Sharma 15.10.2000-28.03.2001
04 Dr. Jatadhar Dubey 29.03.2001-01.05.2005
05 Dr. Chandreswar Prasad 02.05.2005-29.08.2007
06 Dr. Jatadhar Dubey 30.08.2007-30.08.2009
07 Dr. M. Razuiddin 31.08.2009-14.10.2009
08 Dr. M. Razuiddin 15.10.2009-02.03.2011
09 Dr. M.K. Shinha 03.03.2011-03.03.2013
10 Dr. Chandreswar Prasad 04.03.2013-06.09.2014
11 Dr. Om Prakash Mahto 06.09.2014-08.02.2015
12 Dr. S. K. Sinha 09.02.2015
dep16
Digital_Library_Button

Wiki-Books-Banner
Digital_Library
EJournals
Theses-banner
Jobs-and-Career
apply-for-addmission-imahe
Free-books

vbu-android-sb

Scan QR Code to Download App