List of C.C.D.C

Prof. (Dr.)Suresh Kumar Agrawal

Prof. (Dr.)Suresh Kumar Agrawal

Since: 23.7.2014
Sl.No. NAME DURATION
1 Prof. Mahesh Lal Das 29.4.1993-10.10.1996
2 Dr. M. Razzauddin 14.10.1996-13.10.2000
3 Dr. Indradev Narayan Prasad 14.10.2000-29.3.2001
4 Dr. Parmanand Mahto 30.3.2001-30.3.2006
5 Dr. Radheshyam Prasad 4.4.2006-3.4.2009
6 Dr. Devendra Kumar 25.7.2009-20.1.2011
7 Dr. Parmanand Mahto 21.1.2011-23.7.2014
8 Prof. (Dr.)Suresh Kumar Agrawal 23.7.2014
dep16
Digital_Library_Button

Wiki-Books-Banner
Digital_Library
EJournals
Theses-banner
Jobs-and-Career
apply-for-addmission-imahe
Free-books

vbu-android-sb

Scan QR Code to Download App