Dean of Student Welfare

Dr. Manjula Sanga

Dr. Manjula Sanga

Since: 4.3.2013
Sl.No. NAME DURATION
1 Dr. Minhazrul Islam 10.5.1993-9.5.1993
2 Dr. Yamuna Prasad 10.5.1995-8.10.1996
3 Sri. Amlendu shekhar Mishra 14.10.1996-13.10.1998
4 Prof. Shaileshwar Prasad Sinha 14.10.1998-13.10.2000
5 Prof. N.K. Rana 16.10.2000-8.4.2001
6 Dr. Arun Kumar 9.4.2001-8.4.2003
7 Dr.Manzula Sanga 9.4.2003-9.4.2005
8 Dr. M. Raziuddin 2.5.2005-29.8.2007
9 Dr. Enam Navi Siddiqui 30.8.2007-1.12.2008
10 Prof. N.K. Rana 2.12.2008-6.1.2009
11 Dr. M. Razuiddin 7.1.2009-14.10.2009
12 Dr. Margret Lakra 3.3.2011-4.3.2013
13 Dr. Manjula Sanga 4.3.2013-
dep16
Digital_Library_Button

Wiki-Books-Banner
Digital_Library
EJournals
Theses-banner
Jobs-and-Career
apply-for-addmission-imahe
Free-books

vbu-android-sb

Scan QR Code to Download App